Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Format Tournoi Joueurs date
cEDH cEDH Showdown II: In The Lion's Eye @ gamesIRL (Avon, CT) 31 23/06/24
cEDH cEDH Taiga Tournament @ Dragon's Lair Hobby Shop (Philippines) 32 23/06/24
cEDH Monthly cEDH @ 3rd Universe (Croton-on-Hudson, NY) 8 23/06/24
cEDH Oahu Commander Invitational Qualifier @ IWinGames (Waipahu, HI) 13 23/06/24
cEDH SG cEDH Championship 2024 @ MTG-Asia (Singapore) 16 23/06/24
cEDH TGE: Into the North (Vertis) @ NG Vertis North (Philippines) 16 23/06/24
Pioneer NRG Series $5,000 Trial @ St. Louis (Missouri) 97 23/06/24
Pioneer RCQ Weekend event #3 @ Krypton Comics (?) 17 23/06/24
Pauper Domingooouuu 49 8 23/06/24
Pauper Liga Gaúcha - Etapa 4 @ Pharaos Shop (Porto Alegre, Brazil) 42 23/06/24
Pauper Mid Year Celebration Win a Dual @ New Zealand MTG Community 25 23/06/24
Pauper Paupergeddon Pisa 2024 @ Pisa (italy) 638 23/06/24
Duel Commander CommandFest DC Main Event @ Kadou (Guangzhou, China) 11 23/06/24
Duel Commander Mox and Lotus PH DC for Bayou @ Makati (Philippines) 14 23/06/24
Duel Commander Nexus DC - Episode #2 @ Muret (France) 22 23/06/24
Duel Commander Summer Cup @ Naintré (France) 53 23/06/24
Modern God of Modern Trial @ Yokohama (Japan) 24 23/06/24
Modern MXPSEA RCQ #2 @ Laughing Dragon MTG (Tacoma, WA) 21 23/06/24
Modern MXPSEARCQ #1 @ Laughing Dragon MTG (Tacoma, WA) 27 23/06/24
Modern Summer Cup @ Naintré (France) 12 23/06/24
Modern Think Twice #10 @ Nantes (France) 14 23/06/24
cEDH Badlands Battle Royal @ Video Games Plus (Oklahoma City, OK) 21 22/06/24
cEDH Battle of The Horde @ Cardboard Horde (Sidney, OH) 23 22/06/24
cEDH cEDH Grim Monolith Tournament #4 @ Tapped Out Gaming (Valencia, CA) 32 22/06/24
cEDH cEDH in Space @ Game Space (Titusville, FL) 16 22/06/24
cEDH cEDH Invitational 2 @ Timewarp Comics and Games (Cedar Grove, NJ) 32 22/06/24
cEDH cEDH Tournament @ Room 2 Game (Cameron Park, CA) 25 22/06/24
cEDH cEDH tournament for Scrubland @ Visions Cards and Games (Montgomery, AL) 15 22/06/24
cEDH June 1K cEDH @ The Eldritch Bastion (Ashland, OH) 17 22/06/24
cEDH June cEDH event @ Gamer's Library (Madison, WI) 12 22/06/24
cEDH LDXP Tacoma - cEDH CommandFest @ Laughing Dragon MTG (Tacoma, WA) 86 22/06/24
cEDH Peach City Punchdown, cEDH 1k @ Nettdecked (Cumming, GA) 33 22/06/24
cEDH Summertime Snowdown - Land GO Summer cEDH @ Russellville (AL) 31 22/06/24
cEDH Torneo cEDH @ Los Ángeles (Chile) 16 22/06/24
cEDH Win a Tropical Island, 4 Duals cEDH @ Game Corps HQ (Erie, PA) 17 22/06/24
Pioneer Champions Cup Premium Qualifier @ Hareruya (Fukuoka, Japan) 56 22/06/24
Pioneer RCQ @ GAME ON (Athens, Greece) 21 22/06/24
Pioneer RCQ @ Recess Games (North Olmsted, OH) 12 22/06/24
Pioneer RCQ Weekend - Event #1 @ Krypton Comics (?) 30 22/06/24
Pauper Casual Play - 1^ @ ? (?) 25 22/06/24
Pauper Copa Rio Pauper - Outono 24 - Final @ Brazil 95 22/06/24
Pauper Event @ Valencia (Spain) 12 22/06/24
Pauper Meeple's Club - 083 6 22/06/24
Pauper Tropical 189 35 22/06/24
Duel Commander Caribbean kraken Cup @ Nice Club (Wuxi,China) 8 22/06/24
Duel Commander Galaxy Cup #34 @ Origin Card Home (Jinan, China) 12 22/06/24
Modern East Modern Championship @ Hareruya Tournament Center (Tokyo, Japan) 289 22/06/24
Modern MXPSEA - 20k @ Laughing Dragon MTG (Tacoma, WA) 216 22/06/24
Modern MXPSEA - ReCQ @ Laughing Dragon MTG (Tacoma, WA) 22 22/06/24
Modern MXPSEA - ReCQ @ Laughing Dragon MTG (Tacoma, WA) 30 22/06/24
Modern NRG Series $10,000 Showdown @ St. Louis (Missouri ) 167 22/06/24
Modern West Modern Championship @ Hareruya Tournament Center (Tokyo, Japan) 138 22/06/24
Legacy Alpha Legacy 119 (Big Alpha) @ Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) 52 22/06/24
Legacy Deluxe Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 21 22/06/24
Legacy Monthly @ Mont CardShop (Campinas, Brazil) 25 22/06/24
Legacy The 113th Legacy at Home @ Massan Anything Broadcasting Station (Japan) 19 22/06/24
Explorer Tournament @ MTGA Israeli eSports 17 21/06/24
Pioneer Champions Cup Premium Qualifier @ Hareruya (Hiroshima, Japan) 35 21/06/24
Pauper Event @ Barao Geek (São Paulo, Brazil) 24 21/06/24
Modern FNM @ Contemporary Nook (Quezon City, Philippines) 12 21/06/24
Legacy MXPSEA - Challenge @ Laughing Dragon MTG (Tacoma, WA) 24 21/06/24
Legacy MXPSEA - Legacy Challenge @ Laughing Dragon MTG (Tacoma, WA) 21 21/06/24
Premodern 2024 CPS Showdown June #2 16 20/06/24
cEDH cEDH Weekly @ Top Deck Towers (Tucson, AZ) 16 20/06/24
Pauper Royale 194 27 20/06/24
Duel Commander FNM @ City Comics (Leipzig, Germany) 8 20/06/24
Duel Commander Le Tord La Goule Tournament 5 @ Caen (France) 8 20/06/24
Duel Commander Weekly Duel Commander @ Cartapapa (Montpellier, France) 18 20/06/24
Legacy Thursday Event @ Trollune (Lyon, France) 22 20/06/24
Legacy Weekly @ Mont CardShop (Campinas, Brazil) 19 20/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 19/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 22 19/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 32 19/06/24
Pauper Ban-Cho deciding match @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 21 19/06/24
Pauper Br(i)anza League #3 (Season 3) @ Italy 16 19/06/24
Pauper Fuguete League 178 38 19/06/24
Pauper MTGO League 19/06/24
Duel Commander WANTED Saison 10 #4 @ CartaRennes (Rennes, France) 21 19/06/24
Modern MTGO League 19/06/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 42 19/06/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 12 19/06/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 20 19/06/24
Modern Soirée @ Boutique MagiCarte (Québec) 12 19/06/24
Standard MTGO League 19/06/24
Legacy MTGO League 19/06/24
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 13 19/06/24
Vintage MTGO League 19/06/24
Premodern Etapa 6 - Liga BEAGÁ @ Vault of Cards (Belo Horizonte, Brazil) 17 18/06/24
Premodern Tournament @ Rzeszów (Poland) 8 18/06/24
cEDH FTHS Summer Cup 2024 @ Final Turn Hobby Shop (Bacolod City, Philippines) 23 18/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 18/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 32 18/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 23 18/06/24
Pioneer Tuesday Showdown @ Regran Toys and Collectibles (Quezon City, Philippines) 16 18/06/24
Pauper Midweek Event @ Arena (Porto, Portugal) 17 18/06/24
Pauper MTGO League 18/06/24
Pauper MTGO Preliminary 12 18/06/24
Pauper Torneio do Weber 29 18/06/24
Duel Commander Watermelon Champion Cup Nights @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China) 12 18/06/24
Modern 3City League (OTJ) #10 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 23 18/06/24
Monthly Event @ Tabletop Gaming Center (Newington, CT)
Pauper
joué le 26/03/2023

Top Decks
1 Boros Synthesizer Jadine Klomparens
2 Ub Delver Jacob Bard
3 Mardu Synthesizer Joseph Phelps
4 Affinity Syed Ahmed
5 Jeskai Ephemerate Erika Meadow
6 White Weenie Nicholas Simpson
7 Tronbo Ej Roosa
8 5cc Tron Tyus Buckley