Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 17 25/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 25/09/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 11 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 16 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 25/09/20
Historic ComicCon Africa 2020 21 24/09/20
Historic Event @ Lotus eSports 5 24/09/20
Historic Event @ Plague League Historic 6 24/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 18 24/09/20
Historic Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 13 24/09/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 24/09/20
Standard 20° Torneio @ HG TEAM 31 24/09/20
Standard Artisan ! @ Lotus eSports 6 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 13 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 13 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 20 24/09/20
Historic Event @ Lotus eSports 7 23/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 23 23/09/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 23/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 23/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 23/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 12 23/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 12 23/09/20
Standard Staff Challenge @ Equalssport 8 23/09/20
Legacy Community League 9.18 @ Gatherling 15 23/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 24 22/09/20
Pioneer Emperor of Pioneer Pre-event @ Hareruya (Japan) 21 22/09/20
Pioneer Royale 28 22/09/20
Pauper Lega Toscana @ Dungeon Street (Pisa, Italy) 8 22/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 22/09/20
Modern No Banlist Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 20 22/09/20
Modern Very Very Good Modern DX @ Hareruya (Japan) 37 22/09/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 8 22/09/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 12 22/09/20
Standard LFM Streamer Showdown 22/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 13 22/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 22/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 17 22/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 22/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 22/09/20
Legacy Mardi c'est Legacy @ Sortilèges (Vannes, France) 10 22/09/20
Vintage God of Vintage Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 31 22/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 20 21/09/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 21/09/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Champ Qual 121 21/09/20
Pauper Torneio 1.09 @ Mol Geek Pit 21/09/20
Modern Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 21/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern Champs 21/09/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 21/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 21/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 22 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 21/09/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 13 21/09/20
Legacy 129th KMC @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 132 21/09/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 73 21/09/20
Legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 21/09/20
Vintage Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 21/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Champs 21/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 12 20/09/20
Modern Fr 22 @ Discord - Cockatrice 20 20/09/20
Limited MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 20/09/20
Standard The Bash Bros Battles @ The Bash Bros Podcast 33 20/09/20
Legacy 1st Open Tabletop @ Blackout Card Games (Itajaí, Brazil) 17 20/09/20
Vintage T1T - September @ Florence (Italy) 15 20/09/20
Historic Opener @ Tin Street Tavern 8 19/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 12 19/09/20
Pauper Winning ! @ Hareruya (Japan) 16 19/09/20
Duel Commander 14. Prague Duel Commander @ Prague 58 19/09/20
Duel Commander Event @ Liévin (France) 17 19/09/20
Modern Eternal Series #14 @ Aalen (Germany) 50 19/09/20
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 9 19/09/20
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 9 19/09/20
Standard FTHS League 2020 - Qualifier III @ Final Turn Hobby Shop 6 19/09/20
Standard Hooglandia Open 6 @ Hooglandia 70 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 10 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 10 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 19 19/09/20
Standard Saturday Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 8 19/09/20
Standard Sims' Free SecretLair Summer Bundle 19/09/20
Legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 18 19/09/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 19/09/20
Legacy Weekend Event @ Weatherlight (Hong Kong) 12 19/09/20
Vintage N.Y.S.E. Open VII 50 19/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 8 18/09/20
Pauper FNM Online @ Duelos de Honra (Portugal) 18/09/20
Pauper Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 16 18/09/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 4 18/09/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalssports 10 18/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 11 18/09/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 17/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 13 17/09/20
Legacy 4^ Lega King´s Cross - VIII tappa 8 17/09/20
Historic Event @ Lotus eSports 7 16/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 25 16/09/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 16/09/20
World Championship XXVI Honolulu
Standard
joué le 12/02/2020

Top Decks
1 UW Control Paulo Vitor Damo Da Rosa
2 Fires of Invention Marcio Carvalho
3 Red Deck Wins Seth Manfield
4 Fires of Invention Gabriel Nassif
5 Red Deck Wins Eli Loveman
6 Red Deck Wins Sebastian Pozzo
7 Temur Reclamation Jean-emmanuel Depraz
8 Temur Reclamation Autumn Burchett
9 Fires of Invention Raphael Levy
10 Temur Reclamation Chris Kvartek
11 Jund Sacrifice Piotr Glogowski
12 UW Control Thoralf Severin
13 UW Control Ondrej Strasky
14 Red Deck Wins Andrea Mengucci
15 Temur Reclamation Matias Leveratto
16 Fires of Invention Javier Dominguez