Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Modern MTGO Modern League 04/08/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 03/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 19 03/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 13 03/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 03/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 03/08/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 21 03/08/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Japan) 37 02/08/20
Duel Commander DC REM @ Le Vizz (Rouen, France) 8 02/08/20
Duel Commander Event @ Relic (Toulouse, France) 19 02/08/20
Modern MMM Event @ Hareruya Tournament Center (Osaka, Japan) 93 02/08/20
Standard Event @ Magic Lair 10 02/08/20
Standard Gen Con Online Arena Championship (Invite Only) @ Pastimes 48 02/08/20
Standard Gen Con Online Arena Championship Preliminary @ Pastimes 28 02/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 02/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online Championship Qualifier #1 @ Star City Games 133 02/08/20
Standard Staff Challenge @ Equalsport 9 02/08/20
Legacy First Legacy Event @ Cerberus, Aversa (NA, TA) 8 02/08/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 02/08/20
Pioneer Discord Challenge #4 @ Crew3 Podcast 8 01/08/20
Modern Double Masters Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 14 01/08/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 19 01/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 14 01/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 01/08/20
Legacy 128th KMC @ Japan 82 01/08/20
Legacy Back order Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 8 01/08/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 01/08/20
Legacy Paper Legacy Discord Saturday 16 01/08/20
Pioneer Pioneer de déconfinement @ L’Atanière (Toulon, France) 16 31/07/20
Pauper Liga Joinville @ Brazil 14 31/07/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 31/07/20
Standard E-Sports FNM @ Lotus eSports 9 31/07/20
Standard FNM @ Deckmaster Games 10 31/07/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalsports 11 31/07/20
Standard Game On FNM @Game On 11 31/07/20
Standard Gen Con Online Arena Championship Preliminary @ Pastimes 25 31/07/20
Standard Gen Con Online Arena Championship Preliminary @ Pastimes 19 31/07/20
Standard long island gaming Fun Bye week 31/07/20
Standard Torneo @ The Gathering Point 9 31/07/20
Standard Weekly Arena @ Adventures in Comics and Games 15 31/07/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 30/07/20
Duel Commander Commander night @ Pile ou face (Agen, France) 8 30/07/20
Standard Gen Con Online Arena Championship Preliminary @ Pastimes 18 30/07/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 30/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 30/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 12 30/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 30/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 14 30/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 12 30/07/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 29/07/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 29/07/20
Duel Commander DCM July 2020 @ XMage 17 29/07/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 29/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 13 29/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 16 29/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 12 29/07/20
Standard Weekly Challenge @ Equalsport 8 29/07/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 29/07/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 28/07/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 28/07/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 28/07/20
Standard Gentry Weekly @ The Gentry Magic League 13 28/07/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 18 28/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 19 28/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 28/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 14 28/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 28/07/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 28/07/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 27/07/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 27/07/20
Modern Weekday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 27/07/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 27/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 27/07/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 17 27/07/20
Standard Weekday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 27/07/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 17 27/07/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 27/07/20
Legacy Weekday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 27/07/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 27/07/20
Pioneer God of Pioneer Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 31 26/07/20
Pioneer Monthly @ Jeux Barjo 12 26/07/20
Pauper Guma Champ 54 26/07/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 26/07/20
Duel Commander 108th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai (China) 8 26/07/20
Duel Commander Chicken-Pie Cup @ Fanyun Store (NanJing, China) 8 26/07/20
Modern Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 26/07/20
Limited MTGO Sealed M21 Block Champ Qual 26/07/20
Standard Camelot for Children Charity Tournament @Camelot for Children 26 26/07/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped Online Qualifier UK @ Red Bull Untapped 124 26/07/20
Standard Tokai King Cup 10th @ Hareruya (Japan) 27 26/07/20
Legacy 5th Phase KAMUI Decision Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 23 26/07/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 26/07/20
Pioneer Cup @ Hareruya (Sapporo, Japan) 13 25/07/20
Pioneer Pioneer cup Deluxe @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 25/07/20
Duel Commander Bank President Cup @ Hefei (China) 8 25/07/20
Modern Deluxe Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 25/07/20
Modern Manatraders Series Modern 15K 250 25/07/20
Standard Arena Open @ Nerd Street Gamers 8 25/07/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 21 25/07/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 21 25/07/20
Mythic Championship VII Long Beach
Standard
joué le 06/12/2019

Top Decks
Other Golgari Sacrifice Andrea Gereon
Other Golgari Aggro Allison Maino
Other Golgari Aggro Ally Warfield
Other Fires of Invention Alexander Steyer
Other Esper Control Alexander Hayne
Other Jund Sacrifice Frederico Bastos
Other Izzet Flash Andrew Cuneo
Other Jund Sacrifice Andrew Smith
Other Izzet Flash Antonino De Rosa
Other Golgari Adventure Autumn Burchett
Other Jeskai Fires Beatriz Grancha
Other UW Control Ben Stark
Other Jund Sacrifice Brian Braun-Duin
Other Jund Sacrifice Carlos Romão
Other Jeskai Fires Chris Pikula
Other Jeskai Fires Christian Hauck
Other Sultai Ramp Daniel Vega
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Dmitriy Butakov
Other Jund Fires Elizabeth Rice
Other UW Control Eric Froehlich
Other Gruul Aggro Esther Trujillo
Day 1 undefeated Izzet Flash Gabriel Nassif
Other Rakdos Fires John Rolf
Other Jund Sacrifice Grzegorz Kowalski
Other Golgari Aggro Isaak Krut
Other Rakdos Aggro Janne Mikkonen
Other Temur Adventure Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
Other Izzet Flash Jessica Estephan
Other Temur Reclamation John Girardot
Other Golgari Aggro Jordan Cairns
Other Golgari Sacrifice Kat Light
Other 5c Fires Ken Yukuhiro
Other Temur Reclamation Kenji Egashira
Other UW Control Kohei Yoshino
Other Jund Sacrifice Lee Shi Tian
Other Simic Ramp Lucas Esper Berthoud
Other Sultai Ramp Luis Salvatto
Other Jeskai Fires Marcelino Freeman
Other Jund Sacrifice Márcio Carvalho
Other Jeskai Fires Ronald Müller
Other Golgari Sacrifice Martin Jůza
Other Jeskai Fires Matthew Nass
Other Temur Reclamation Miguel Guerrero Leon
Other Jeskai Fires Mike Sigrist
Other Golgari Adventures Mimi Arthur
Other Simic Flash Raymond Nevison
Other Jeskai Fires Pierre Violleau
Other Golgari Sacrifice Pierson Laughlin
Other Izzet Flash William Jensen
Other Jeskai Fires Rei Sato
Other Golgari Adventure Reid Duke
Other Izzet Flash Shahar Shenhar
Other 5c Fires Shota Yasooka
Other Golgari Sacrifice Stanislav Cifka
Other Simic Ramp Simone Rocutto
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Teruya Kakumae
Other Golgari Sacrifice Théo Moutier
Other Jeskai Fires Tian Fa Mun
1 Jund Sacrifice Piotr Głogowski
2 Simic Flash Brad Nelson
3 Simic Flash Javier Dominguez
4 Simic Ramp Andrea Mengucci
5 Jeskai Fires Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa
6 Simic Flash Seth Manfield
7 Jund Sacrifice Miguel da Cruz Simões
8 Golgari Aggro Chris Kvartek
32 Golgari Sacrifice Stephen Croke