Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 02/06/20
Standard Liga @ The Monkey Planet 8 02/06/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 16 02/06/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 01/06/20
Standard Event @ The Monkey Planet 13 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 32 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 35 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 39 01/06/20
Standard Tournament @ Davao Magic Shop 8 01/06/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 17 01/06/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 01/06/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 01/06/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 31/05/20
Duel Commander DC @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 15 31/05/20
Duel Commander Naya TJ Cup @ Jinan(China) 8 31/05/20
Standard Arena Community Cup - 1000$ in Prizes! @ The Mythic Society 32 31/05/20
Standard Busted Magic Open to Anyone MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 15 31/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #8 @ Judge Academy 22 31/05/20
Standard The DWC "Take Our Money" Series @ The Disorganized Wizards Club 44 31/05/20
Standard torneos de confinamiento @ NSP 10 31/05/20
Legacy Lotus Box League Season 1: Legacy 1.5K! @ Team Lotus Box 209 31/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 31/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 31/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 30/05/20
Standard Challenge @ Dablacksplash 14 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ San Diego MTG Arena Events 9 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ The Monkey Planet 20 30/05/20
Standard Fulcrum Esports MTGA Series @ Fulcrum Esports 10 30/05/20
Standard Jack's Virtual FNM @ Jack's On Queen 6 30/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #7 @ Judge Academy 44 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Night bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 6 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Standard Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 11 30/05/20
Standard Weekly Standard Showdown @ The Lotus Market 10 30/05/20
Modern FNM @ Chimera Gaming 11 29/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 29/05/20
Standard Arena Box Tournament @ Adventures in Comics and Games 16 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Kartenschmiede (Philippsburg, Germany) 8 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Genesis Comics and Gaming 16 29/05/20
Standard BazarON FNM @ Bazar Gaming 14 29/05/20
Standard Dealers at Home! @ MagicDealers 8 29/05/20
Standard Discord Bo1 Tournament @ FFfreakMTG 13 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Anime Spot Barbados 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM Online @ Amsterdam MTG Online 6 29/05/20
Standard LMS Super Last Chance Qualifier @Istmo Games 14 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 44 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 56 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 74 29/05/20
Standard Super LCQ - LATAM Magic Series @ Bazaar of Baghdad (Argentina) 13 29/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 29/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 28/05/20
Pauper Pauper Wednesday Event #8 @ San Diego MTG Pauper Group 7 28/05/20
Modern FREE Tourney £30 in prizes @ Busted Magic 5 28/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 28/05/20
Standard Bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 8 28/05/20
Standard EGG 8th Edition @ South Africa 70 28/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Showdown 28/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 22 28/05/20
Standard MTG Arena For FUN ! @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 10 28/05/20
Standard MTG Melee Free Entry @ Istmo Games 11 28/05/20
Standard Rostov open test 7 28/05/20
Standard Torneio @ HG TEAM 17 28/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 20 28/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 27/05/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 27/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 27/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Magic Arena 8 27/05/20
Standard LATAM - Super LCQ @ BlackSmith Hobby Center 13 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 1 36 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 2 53 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 38 27/05/20
Standard Tuesday Showdown @ Knighthood Games 6 27/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 26/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 26/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 42 26/05/20
Standard Torneos de confinamiento @ NSP's Antimeta de los martes 6 26/05/20
Standard Weekly Season XI - Episode 5 @ @ The Gentry Magic League 27 26/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 25/05/20
Modern Modern Fr 13 @ Discord/Cockatrice 19 25/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 25/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 27 25/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 51 25/05/20
Standard MD3 @ Taberna Geek 10 25/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 27 25/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 25/05/20
Duel Commander DC Wold Cup : Peru Vs France @ Cockatrice 16 24/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Super Qualifier 24/05/20
Standard Busted Magic Open to Anyone MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 16 24/05/20
Standard Labseries Online "Liliana" 24/05/20
Standard Lega @ Comix Cafè 7 24/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #6 @ Judge Academy 32 24/05/20
Standard Super Campeonato @ Fire Ice Card Games 5qrenq- 9 24/05/20
Standard Torneos de confinamiento @ Sunday Morning Magic 6 24/05/20
Standard Ultimate Satellite #1 @ The Magic Spot 9 24/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 24/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 24/05/20
Pioneer Discord Challenge #2 @ Crew3 Podcast 10 23/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 23/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 23/05/20
Standard $500 Guaranteed Arena Tournament @ Chimera Gaming 17 23/05/20
MCQ Barcelona @ MagicFest Taipei
Standard
joué le 09/06/2019

Top Decks
1 UR Aggro Jose Gabriel Hilario
2 Gruul Aggro Yuki Matsuda
3 Simic Manipulation Ian Mark Gutierrez
4 Gruul Aggro Yusuke Sasabe
5 Sultai Aggro Isao Ohno
6 Bant Aggro Tzu-ching Kuo
7 Weenie White Kusakabe Kyohei
8 Bant Aggro Danny Seet