Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 14/02/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 13/02/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 12/02/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 11/02/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 11/02/19
Duel Commander ZAP Février @ Palaiseau 103 10/02/19
Modern Circuito Ligamagic 12 @ Frei Caneca (São Paulo, Brazil) 215 10/02/19
Modern Febrero Cup @ War and Magic Store (Antequera) 41 10/02/19
Modern Grand Prix Toronto 2019 1317 10/02/19
Modern MegaModern @ Stage One 26 10/02/19
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 10/02/19
Modern PRO Aberto 1k @ TCGeek (Belo Horizonte, Brazil) 19 10/02/19
Modern Star City Games Classic - Dallas 244 10/02/19
Standard MTGO Standard Finals 10/02/19
Standard MTGO Standard MOCS #11794017 101 10/02/19
Standard Star City Games Classic - Dallas 193 10/02/19
Standard Star City Games Open - Dallas 651 10/02/19
Legacy Lampions League #28 @ GamerZ - Geek Pit 30 10/02/19
Legacy Legacy Staples @ Knight Ware (Studio City) 53 10/02/19
Legacy Win A Dual 32 @ Tuebingen 51 10/02/19
Duel Commander Winter Commander @ Biblioteka Volgograd 47 09/02/19
Modern Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 40 09/02/19
Modern Modern Master Winter - AMF @ Aarhus, Denmark 45 09/02/19
Modern Modern [Staples] @ Fire & Dice @ Winnetka, CA 40 09/02/19
Modern NRG Championship Trial Feb '19 @ Milwaukee, WI 247 09/02/19
Modern PaLM Qualifier @ Troll2Jeux (Paris, France) 26 09/02/19
Standard Standard @ WCG Workington, Cumbria 12 09/02/19
Legacy 106th KMC in Japan 109 09/02/19
Legacy 44º Alpha Legacy @ RED Jogos (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 56 09/02/19
Legacy Eternal Series Aalen: Legacy#8 27 09/02/19
Legacy Februari 2019 @ Apeldoorn (The Netherlands) 26 09/02/19
Legacy Legacy for Dollars @ Atomic Empire (Durham, North Carolina) 59 09/02/19
Legacy Nexus Games Legacy Open @ Nexus Games Palmerston North 32 09/02/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 08/02/19
Canadian Highlander Thursday Night Highlander @ L.A. Moods (London, ON) 10 07/02/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 07/02/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 06/02/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 06/02/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 05/02/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 05/02/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 05/02/19
Limited MTGO Sealed RNA Block Finals 05/02/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 05/02/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 05/02/19
Modern Arcana tournament league 1/5, @ Milan 31 04/02/19
Legacy ABU Win-A-Dual #4 Badlands @ ABU Games 14 04/02/19
Duel Commander 1st German Duel EDH Tournament @ Darmstadt, Germany 36 03/02/19
Duel Commander Trial zap blois @ Asian gate 18 03/02/19
Modern Circuito WildWest 2019 Etapa 1 @ São Miguel do Oeste 39 03/02/19
Modern Modern Libourne is Magic 4 @ Libourne 91 03/02/19
Modern Monthly win-a-box @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 28 03/02/19
Modern SCG Classic - Baltimore 197 03/02/19
Modern SCG Team Open - Baltimore 287 03/02/19
Modern Trial MKM Series Ghent 2019 @ Rouen Eternal Magic 16 03/02/19
Standard MTGO Standard MCQ Finals 306 03/02/19
Standard SCG Classic - Baltimore 165 03/02/19
Standard SCG Team Open - Baltimore 287 03/02/19
Legacy SCG Classic - Baltimore 141 03/02/19
Legacy SCG Team Open - Baltimore 287 03/02/19
Legacy Underdog Legacy League 2019 #2 @ La Tana, Terni 12 03/02/19
Pauper February 2019 5k Pauper @ Ongkeco's Hobby Shop Philippines 34 02/02/19
Duel Commander Duel o dual @ Poděbrady 24 02/02/19
Duel Commander Trial ZAP fevrier (HA) @ Amiens 12 02/02/19
Modern houseofcardsmtg.com Modern 1k @ house of cards mtg 35 02/02/19
Modern Open Series - Febrero @ Magic Barcelona 105 02/02/19
Modern Team Modern @ Jay's CD & Hobby @ West Des Moines 31 02/02/19
Standard Invitational @ Kingslayer Games 16 02/02/19
Legacy Geek Fortress 1k @ Snohomish, WA 37 02/02/19
Legacy Legacy @ Hiveworld Cologne @ Cologne 13 02/02/19
Legacy Winter Legacy 1K @ The Complex 24 02/02/19
Vintage Romancing the Stones 9 @ Austin, TX 27 02/02/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 01/02/19
Peasant Troc'n Troll @ Nantes 8 31/01/19
Canadian Highlander Thursday Night Highlander @ L.A. Moods (London, ON) 16 31/01/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 30/01/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 29/01/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 28/01/19
Duel Commander DCM Jan 2019 12 28/01/19
Limited MTGO Sealed RNA Block Finals 28/01/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 28/01/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 28/01/19
Peasant Guild of Gamers @ Terville 10 27/01/19
Duel Commander 71st "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 23 27/01/19
Duel Commander MP - Monthly Duel-commander @ Holbæk, Denmark 8 27/01/19
Modern Magic Osona League - 4a jornada 22 27/01/19
Modern Open Jan @ Chimera Gaming (Kitchener, ON) 98 27/01/19
Modern SCG Classic Indianapolis 260 27/01/19
Modern TCGUA Masters January ’19 @ Odessa (Ukraine) 12 27/01/19
Modern Trolls Games Janv 2019 @ Nieppe 50 27/01/19
Standard Invitional2018 @ Grey Ogre Games (Singapore) 16 27/01/19
Standard MTGO Standard MCQ Finals 277 27/01/19
Standard SCG Classic Indianapolis 184 27/01/19
Legacy Collector Series Qualifier @ Collector Legion 33 27/01/19
Legacy Grand Gauntlet Series @ Brute Force Games (San Diego, CA) 26 27/01/19
Legacy Legacy Appreciation 1K @ Game Hunters (Frederick, MD) 52 27/01/19
Legacy Legacy Preservation Series 1k @ Mox Boarding House - Seattle 71 27/01/19
Legacy Liga Legacy Enero 2019 @ Gipuzkoa, Spain 43 27/01/19
Legacy LML Invitational 2018 @ Belo Horizonte, Brazil 24 27/01/19
Legacy London Legacy Monthly Jan 2019 @ London 37 27/01/19
Vintage Monthly Vintage Tournament @ Cedric's Board Game Cafe 15 27/01/19
Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica (Atlanta)
Standard
joué le 09/11/2018

Top Decks
Mono Blue Aggro Guillaume Gauthier
Izzet Drakes Pascal Vieren
Boros Aggro Magnus Lantto
Izzet Drakes Alejandro Olea García
Jeskai Control Zach Allen
Jeskai Control John Girardot
Red Deck Wins Etienne Busson
Red Deck Wins Eddie Caudill
Golgari Aggro Makihito Mihara
Izzet Drakes Nils Gutiérrez von Porat
Selesnya Tokens Kenta Harane
Selesnya Aggro Teruya Kakumae
Red Deck Wins Pedro Lechado Artigues
Golgari Aggro Michael Kundegraber
Golgari Aggro Matthew Nass
Boros Aggro Robert Smith
Izzet Drakes Bram Snepvangers
Golgari Aggro Kelvin Chew
Golgari Aggro Edward Vance
Jeskai Control Guillaume Wafo-Tapa
Red Deck Wins Chih-Cheng Yeh
Jeskai Midrange Samuel Poncher
Boros Aggro Daniel Barkon
Jeskai Control Joao Choca
Mono Blue Aggro Pierre Dagen
Boros Aggro Alexander Hayne
Boros Aggro Lauge de Place
Boros Aggro Joe Demestrio
Red Deck Wins Romolo Disconzi
Golgari Aggro Julien Stihle
Golgari Explore Reid Duke
Jeskai Control Thomas Enevoldsen
Izzet Drakes Ben Friedman
Esper Control Atsuki Kihara
Izzet Drakes Jeremy Frye
Boros Aggro So Fukuoka
UB Control Mark Jacobson
Golgari Aggro Vinícius Karam
Boros Aggro Elias Klocker
Red Deck Wins Reinhold Kohl
Izzet Drakes Scott Lipp
Red Deck Wins Matthew Long
Izzet Drakes Morgan McLaughlin
Golgari Aggro Guilherme Merjam
Boros Angels Martin Müller
Golgari Aggro Atsushi Nakashima
Jeskai Control Gregory Orange
Izzet Drakes Aaron Rubin
Red Deck Wins Panagiotis Papadopoulos
Boros Aggro David Reitbauer
Weenie White Kellen Pastore
Golgari Aggro Francisco Sanchez
Golgari Aggro Shahar Shenhar
Boros Aggro Johnson Sikkink
Izzet Drakes Lucas Siow
Izzet Drakes Mongkol Techarattanaprasert
Golgari Aggro Oliver Tiu
Golgari Aggro Petros Tziotis
Boros Angels Taiji Urasawa
Red Deck Wins Peter Ward
Boros Aggro John Wasson
Mono Red Midrange Benjamin Weitz
Red Deck Wins David Williams
Grixis Control Shota Yasooka
1 Boros Aggro Andrew Elenbogen
2 Boros Aggro Luis Scott-Vargas
3-4 Boros Aggro Jérémy Dezani
3-4 Boros Aggro Tay Jun Hao
5-8 Weenie White Michael Bernat
5-8 Jeskai Control Wilson Mok
5-8 Boros Aggro Kasper Nielsen
5-8 Izzet Drakes Yuuya Watanabe