Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Duel Commander DCM Nov 2018 Tournament 8 15/11/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Commander @ Kuldotha Bazaar (Genova) 8 14/11/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 14/11/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 13/11/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 12/11/18
Modern MTGO Modern PTQ 342 12/11/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 12/11/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 12/11/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 11/11/18
Duel Commander ZAP November @ Palaiseau (France) 90 11/11/18
Modern #6. Modern Event @ Kempten 18 11/11/18
Modern Automne 2018 @ Theoracia Magic (Hirson, France) 18 11/11/18
Modern Modern Staples @ Collector Legion 28 11/11/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 11/11/18
Standard MTGO Standard PTQ 333 11/11/18
Standard WinCondition Cup I @ Moscow 177 11/11/18
Legacy Credit Legacy @ Knight Ware (Studio City, CA) 23 11/11/18
Legacy Underdog Legacy League 2018 #9 @ Game Over (Terni) 16 11/11/18
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 11/11/18
MTGO Commander Commander League #3 @ Piacenza, Italy 16 10/11/18
Modern Open Series - Noviembre @ Magic Barcelona 93 10/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Press Start to Play (Coeur d'Alene, Idaho) 30 10/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Magic Corporation (France) 40 10/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Uncle's Games (Redmond, WA) 40 10/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Affinity Games (Cagayan de Oro, Philippines) 33 10/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 36 10/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Excalibur (Montpellier, France) 26 10/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Time Vault Games 37 10/11/18
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 10/11/18
Duel Commander Volgograd DC daily 2 @ Volgo Games 14 09/11/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 09/11/18
Standard Player of the Year Playoff 2 09/11/18
Standard Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica (Atlanta) 510 09/11/18
Standard Standard PPTQ at A&C Cards @ A&C Games Toronto ON 22 09/11/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 08/11/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 07/11/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 06/11/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 05/11/18
Limited MTGO Sealed GRN Block PTQ 05/11/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 05/11/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 05/11/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 04/11/18
Duel Commander Angelic Tournament Commander 7 @ Valence (France) 57 04/11/18
Duel Commander Volgograd DC daily @ Volgo Games 16 04/11/18
Modern Grand Prix Atlanta 2018 1322 04/11/18
Modern Modern Monthly @ Gameforce (Eindhoven) 19 04/11/18
Modern Monthly Modern @ carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 30 04/11/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 04/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Evolution Games (Fort Worth, Texas) 27 04/11/18
Legacy Legacy Preservation Series 1k @ Mox Boarding House (Seattle) 41 04/11/18
Legacy Legacy Staples @ Spellhold Games 36 04/11/18
Vintage Eternal Weekend @ Pittsburgh, PA 381 04/11/18
Vintage MTGO Competitive Vintage League 04/11/18
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 04/11/18
Duel Commander DC League @ Spielzeit Krefeld 12 03/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Jay's CD & Hobby (West Des Moines, IA) 25 03/11/18
Standard MTGO Standard MOCS #11681651 340 03/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Uncle's Game (Bellevue, WA) 28 03/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ PandaPlay (Rostov-on-Don, Russia) 23 03/11/18
Legacy 41º Alpha Legacy @ Red Jogos (Rio de Janeiro,Brazil) 23 03/11/18
Legacy Eternal Weekend 2018 @ Pittsburgh, PA 628 03/11/18
Legacy Extra Life Win a Dual @ ABU Games 16 03/11/18
Legacy Legacy [Staples] @ Fire & Dice (Los Angeles, CA) 23 03/11/18
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 03/11/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 02/11/18
Thursday Night Highlander @ The Gamers' Emporium (London, ON) 10 01/11/18
Duel Commander Tournoi DC Cassoulet #1 @ Arpenteurs d'Angoulême 14 01/11/18
Duel Commander [DDL] Darmstädter Duel Lounge @ Darmstadt, Germany 9 01/11/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 31/10/18
Duel Commander Moscow Starlite Daily 1 8 30/10/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 30/10/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 29/10/18
Limited MTGO Sealed GRN Block PTQ 29/10/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 29/10/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 29/10/18
MTGO Commander MCL #2 @ Milano, Italy 28 28/10/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 28/10/18
Duel Commander 64th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 9 28/10/18
Duel Commander AmicaleRolistesRetraités #11 @ Carnac 25 28/10/18
Duel Commander Finalement, pas de zombicide @ Saint Ouen de Thouberville 9 28/10/18
Duel Commander Monthly DC @ carta'jeu lyon, france 17 28/10/18
Duel Commander Regran October DC Tournament @ Regran Toys and Collectibles 19 28/10/18
Duel Commander Trial Trole de Zap @ Châteauroux 8 28/10/18
Modern 1K Modern @ GamePlace Luzern 21 28/10/18
Modern MegaModern @ Stage One 30 28/10/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 28/10/18
Modern SCG Classic Charlotte 95 28/10/18
Modern Waoostreaming Open @ L´Aquila 50 28/10/18
Limited MTGO Sealed GRN Block PTQ 28/10/18
Standard GP Lille 1338 28/10/18
Standard GP New Jersey 1213 28/10/18
Standard PPTQ @ Kingslayer Games 67 28/10/18
Standard PPTQ @ Games Academy (Trento, Italy) 36 28/10/18
Standard PPTQ @ Comics & Games(Milano, Italy) 44 28/10/18
Standard PPTQ @ End Game (St Joseph, MO) 26 28/10/18
Standard PPTQ @ Jojnson Gaming 17 28/10/18
Standard SCG Classic Charlotte 107 28/10/18
Legacy Legacy Beer Cup @ Moscow 25 28/10/18
Legacy Legacy Majors XI @ Kick Engines (Philippines 17 28/10/18
Legacy NBG Legacy 2.0 @ Heidekrug Nürnberg 16 28/10/18
Pro Tour Dominaria (Richmond)
Standard
joué le 01/06/2018

Top Decks
Rakdos Aggro Matt Severa
Rakdos Aggro Dani Anderson
Rakdos Midrange Matt DiMaggio
Rakdos Aggro Reid Duke
UW Control Thomas Enevoldsen
Red Deck Wins Scott Lipp
Esper Control Guillaume Matignon
Orzhov Aggro Jose Neris
Stompy Phimus Pan
Rakdos Aggro Bernardo Santos
Stompy Dominik Prošek
Rakdos Midrange Thiago Santos
UW Control Daniel Weiser
Rakdos Midrange Robert Stanley
Red Deck Wins Jonathan Sukenik
Red Deck Wins Stefano Vinci
UB Control Jeremy Dezani
Esper Control Autumn Burchett
Selesnya Aggro Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freitas
Golgari Ramp Corrado De Sio
Mono Black Control Willy Edel
Simic Aggro Ivan Floch
Orzhov Aggro Remi Fortier
Rakdos Aggro Marcelino Freeman
Red Deck Wins Tsuyoshi Fujita
Rakdos Midrange Kenta Harane
Rakdos Aggro Alexander Hayne
Rakdos Midrange Hao-Shan Huang
Orzhov Aggro Brendon Johnson
Golgari Constrictor Forrest Kamperman
Rakdos Midrange Shi Tian Lee
Esper Control Atsuki Kihara
UW Control Quentin Martin
Simic Aggro Timothy Thomason
Orzhov Morgan McLaughlin
Golgari Aggro David Mines
Red Deck Wins John Rolf
Red Deck Wins Takuma Morofuji
Rakdos Aggro Ryuji Murae
UW Control Brad Nelson
Stompy Panagiotis Papadopoulos
Simic Aggro Samuel Pardee
Rakdos Aggro Jamie Parke
Rakdos Aggro Brock Parker
Rakdos Midrange Mattia Rizzi
Red Deck Wins Nicholas Salas
Dimir God-Pharaoh's Gift Alex Sittner
Red Deck Wins Oliver Tomajko
Stompy Julien Stihle
Rakdos Aggro Masafumi Takasaki
Stompy Aleksa Telarov
Red Deck Wins Noah Walker
Dimir Midrange Kenji Tsumura
Red Deck Wins Benjamin Weitz
Rakdos Aggro Brian Weller-Gordon
Selesnya Aggro Craig Wescoe
Golgari Constrictor Christian Wijaya
Rakdos Agro Vidianto Wijaya
Esper Midrange Gaetan Bossy
Simic Gifts Jason Chung
Esper Control Raphaël Lévy
Sultai Midrange Joshua Vitullo
1 Red Deck Wins Wyatt Darby
2 Rakdos Aggro Gonçalo Pinto
3-4 Rakdos Aggro Márcio Carvalho
3-4 Rakdos Aggro Owen Turtenwald
5-8 Rakdos Midrange Kazuyuki Takimura
5-8 Rakdos Aggro Thomas Hendriks
5-8 Red Deck Wins Manuel Lenz
5-8 Esper Control Ernest Lim Pei Jin