Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 20/07/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 19/07/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 18/07/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 16/07/18
Limited MTGO Sealed M19 Block PTQ 16/07/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 16/07/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 16/07/18
MTGO Commander MCL #10 @ Milan, Italy 25 15/07/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 15/07/18
Duel Commander DC League III - SFC @ San Fernando, La Union 12 15/07/18
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Libourne (France) 24 15/07/18
Modern #2. Modern @ Heldenschmiede Kempten 14 15/07/18
Modern Modern @ Defcon 2.0 32 15/07/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 15/07/18
Modern Star City Games Modern Classic @ Worcester, US 224 15/07/18
Legacy Eternal Weekend Trial @ Snapcasters Gaming 23 15/07/18
Legacy Eternal Weekend Trial #4 @ Jacksonville Game Center 19 15/07/18
Legacy Legacy @ GamePlace - Luzern - Schweiz 23 15/07/18
Legacy MTA Legacy Invitational @ Guangzhou, China 115 15/07/18
Legacy SCG Classic @ Worcester 140 15/07/18
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 15/07/18
Pauper Rags to Riches 20 @ Mox Boarding House Seattle 50 14/07/18
Modern $5K @ Moonbase Market, St. Louis Mo. 111 14/07/18
Modern Eternal Series Aalen: Modern#4 @ TSG Hofherrnweiler 33 14/07/18
Modern Face to Face Modern Open+ @ Vancouver, BC 161 14/07/18
Modern Open Series - Julio @ Magic Barcelona 96 14/07/18
Modern StarCityGames.com Team Open @ Worcester, MA 270 14/07/18
Standard GoG SQ2: Summer @ Grey Ogre Games 38 14/07/18
Standard M19 First Battlefield @ Japan 107 14/07/18
Standard StarCityGames.com Team Open @ Worcester, MA 270 14/07/18
Legacy Let's Get Wasted! @ Prodigy Games, Florida 48 14/07/18
Legacy MTA Legacy Championship @ Guangzhou, China 129 14/07/18
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 8 14/07/18
Legacy NBG Legacy 2.0 12 14/07/18
Legacy StarCityGames.com Team Open @ Worcester, MA 270 14/07/18
Duel Commander FNM Duel Commander @ Gaming Goat Geneva, IL 12 13/07/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 13/07/18
Standard Valdosta Win-a-Box @ BSG Valdosta Ga 10 13/07/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 12/07/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 11/07/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 10/07/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 09/07/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 09/07/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 09/07/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 08/07/18
Modern Grand Prix São Paulo 2018 1429 08/07/18
Modern Modern Invitational Qualifier @ Top 8 Gaming, Niagara Falls, ON, Canada 14 08/07/18
Modern Moselle Gaming @ Yutz 44 08/07/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 08/07/18
Legacy Apeldoorn Legacy Juli 2018 @ Apeldoorn 17 08/07/18
Legacy CLUB MAGIC NORMAND @ Caen, France 17 08/07/18
Legacy Legacy Open Vorarlberg @ Vorarlberg 12 08/07/18
Legacy Team Unified @ Knight Ware Studio City CA 30 08/07/18
Vintage MTGO Competitive Vintage League 08/07/18
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 08/07/18
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 07/07/18
Peasant Mtg Peasant Online @ mtg-peasant 15 06/07/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 06/07/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 05/07/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 03/07/18
MTGO Commander Master of Commander 6/6 @ Cinisello Balsamo, Italy 16 02/07/18
Peasant Online - single elimination @ mtg-peasant 8 02/07/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 02/07/18
Duel Commander DCM Double Elim 02 8 02/07/18
Modern MTGO Modern PTQ 02/07/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 02/07/18
MTGO Commander 58th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 19 01/07/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 01/07/18
Modern Carta'Jeu monthly modern @ Carta'Jeu, Lyon-France 20 01/07/18
Modern Face to Face Modern Open+ @ Toronto, Ontario 226 01/07/18
Modern Grand Prix Barcelona 2018 1547 01/07/18
Modern Magus Games Modern @ Cebu City 26 01/07/18
Modern Monthly Modern Masters - Vol.29 108 01/07/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 01/07/18
Modern StarCityGames.com Modern - Atlanta, GA 712 01/07/18
Standard PPTQ Atlanta @ @ Geex Hobby Store (Brazil) 16 01/07/18
Standard US Nationals 2018 738 01/07/18
Legacy GPT MKM Series Prague @ Dragon's Lair - Stockholm, Sweden 32 01/07/18
Legacy Known Magicians Clan - 97th 94 01/07/18
Legacy Legacy [Staples] @ fire & Dice @ Winnetka, CA 46 01/07/18
Vintage MTGO Competitive Vintage League 01/07/18
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 01/07/18
MTGO Commander 57th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 24 30/06/18
Peasant Checkpoint Café @ Clermont Ferrand 22 30/06/18
Modern H3 Cup Modern Series June 2018 @ U.P. Town Center, Q.C., Philippines 18 30/06/18
Modern Modern 1Kinda @ Mox Boarding House Seattle 72 30/06/18
Modern MTGO Modern MOCS 217 30/06/18
Standard Environmental national game "Dominaria" 174 30/06/18
Standard H3 Cup June 2018 @ U.P. Town Center, Q.C., Philippines 27 30/06/18
Standard PPTQ @ Multiverse Comics&Games (Grinnell, IA) 32 30/06/18
Standard PPTQ Atlanta @ Command Zone Games & Hobbies, LLC 28 30/06/18
Standard PPTQ Atlanta 2018 @ Tortuga Store, Samara, Russia 14 30/06/18
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 30/06/18
Modern Grand Prix Barcelona 2018 - Trial Winners 29/06/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 29/06/18
Duel Commander Simon's Support Tourney @ Darmstadt, Germany 8 28/06/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 28/06/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 27/06/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 26/06/18
MTGO Commander Commander MTGO @ Prometheus, Roma, Italy 16 25/06/18
Pro Tour Dominaria (Richmond)
Standard
joué le 01/06/2018

Top Decks
Rakdos Aggro Matt Severa
Rakdos Aggro Dani Anderson
Rakdos Midrange Matt DiMaggio
Rakdos Aggro Reid Duke
UW Control Thomas Enevoldsen
Red Deck Wins Scott Lipp
Esper Control Guillaume Matignon
Orzhov Aggro Jose Neris
Stompy Phimus Pan
Rakdos Aggro Bernardo Santos
Stompy Dominik Prošek
Rakdos Midrange Thiago Santos
UW Control Daniel Weiser
Rakdos Midrange Robert Stanley
Red Deck Wins Jonathan Sukenik
Red Deck Wins Stefano Vinci
UB Control Jeremy Dezani
Esper Control Autumn Burchett
Selesnya Aggro Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freitas
Golgari Ramp Corrado De Sio
Mono Black Control Willy Edel
Simic Aggro Ivan Floch
Orzhov Aggro Remi Fortier
Rakdos Aggro Marcelino Freeman
Red Deck Wins Tsuyoshi Fujita
Rakdos Midrange Kenta Harane
Rakdos Aggro Alexander Hayne
Rakdos Midrange Hao-Shan Huang
Orzhov Aggro Brendon Johnson
Golgari Constrictor Forrest Kamperman
Rakdos Midrange Shi Tian Lee
Esper Control Atsuki Kihara
UW Control Quentin Martin
Simic Aggro Timothy Thomason
Orzhov Morgan McLaughlin
Golgari Aggro David Mines
Red Deck Wins John Rolf
Red Deck Wins Takuma Morofuji
Rakdos Aggro Ryuji Murae
UW Control Brad Nelson
Stompy Panagiotis Papadopoulos
Simic Aggro Samuel Pardee
Rakdos Aggro Jamie Parke
Rakdos Aggro Brock Parker
Rakdos Midrange Mattia Rizzi
Red Deck Wins Nicholas Salas
Dimir God-Pharaoh's Gift Alex Sittner
Red Deck Wins Oliver Tomajko
Stompy Julien Stihle
Rakdos Aggro Masafumi Takasaki
Stompy Aleksa Telarov
Red Deck Wins Noah Walker
Dimir Midrange Kenji Tsumura
Red Deck Wins Benjamin Weitz
Rakdos Aggro Brian Weller-Gordon
Selesnya Aggro Craig Wescoe
Golgari Constrictor Christian Wijaya
Rakdos Agro Vidianto Wijaya
Esper Midrange Gaetan Bossy
Simic Gifts Jason Chung
Esper Control Raphaël Lévy
Sultai Midrange Joshua Vitullo
1 Red Deck Wins Wyatt Darby
2 Rakdos Aggro Gonçalo Pinto
3-4 Rakdos Aggro Márcio Carvalho
3-4 Rakdos Aggro Owen Turtenwald
5-8 Rakdos Midrange Kazuyuki Takimura
5-8 Rakdos Aggro Thomas Hendriks
5-8 Red Deck Wins Manuel Lenz
5-8 Esper Control Ernest Lim Pei Jin